Kutterergebnisse 2014
Nr.
Regatta
Bootsklasse
Name
Vorname
Platz
Starter
12
Bitterfeld
Kutter
Hahn
Bernd
8
11
Blaues Band Stralsund
Kutter
Hahn
Bernd
12
10
Potsdam
Kutter
Peterß
Walter
2
18
10
Potsdam
Kutter
Wolk
Rüdiger
2
18
10
Potsdam
Kutter
Wolk
Markus
2
18
10
Potsdam
Kutter
Mohns
Jörgen
2
18
10
Potsdam
Kutter
Gutschner
Jörg
2
18
10
Potsdam
Kutter
Thiel
Susanne
2
18
9
Anklam
Kutter
Rix
Hans-Werner
1
20
9
Anklam
Kutter
Peterß
Walter
1
20
9
Anklam
Kutter
Wolk
Rüdiger
1
20
9
Anklam
Kutter
Ebert
Dietmar
1
20
9
Anklam
Kutter
Jansen
Carsten
1
20
9
Anklam
Kutter
Gutschner
Jörg
1
20
9
Anklam
Kutter
Damm
Gerd-Uwe
1
20
8
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Kutter
Rix
Hans-Werner
4
40
8
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Kutter
Peterß
Walter
4
40
8
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Kutter
Wolk
Rüdiger
4
40
8
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Kutter
Ebert
Dietmar
4
40
8
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Kutter
Jansen
Carsten
4
40
8
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Kutter
Gutschner
Jörg
4
40
8
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Kutter
Damm
Gerd-Uwe
4
40
8
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Kutter
Hahn
Bernd
6
40
7
Teterow
Kutter
Rix
Hans-Werner
2
15
7
Teterow
Kutter
Peterß
Walter
2
15
7
Teterow
Kutter
Wolk
Rüdiger
2
15
7
Teterow
Kutter
Ebert
Dietmar
2
15
7
Teterow
Kutter
Wetzke
Ludger
2
15
7
Teterow
Kutter
Gutschner
Jörg
2
15
6
Ückermünde
Kutter
Rix
Hans-Werner
1
20
6
Ückermünde
Kutter
Peterß
Walter
1
20
6
Ückermünde
Kutter
Wolk
Rüdiger
1
20
6
Ückermünde
Kutter
Ebert
Dietmar
1
20
6
Ückermünde
Kutter
Jansen
Carsten
1
20
6
Ückermünde
Kutter
Gutschner
Jörg
1
20
5
Ruden Regatta
Kutter
Rix
Hans-Werner
5
27
5
Ruden Regatta
Kutter
Rix
5
27
5
Ruden Regatta
Kutter
Peterß
Walter
5
27
5
Ruden Regatta
Kutter
Hahn
Bernd
1
27
4
Kieler Woche
Kutter
Rix
Hans-Werner
7
19
4
Kieler Woche
Kutter
Peterß
Walter
7
19
4
Kieler Woche
Kutter
Ebert
Dietmar
7
19
4
Kieler Woche
Kutter
Damm
Gerd-Uwe
7
19
4
Kieler Woche
Kutter
Wolk
Rüdiger
7
19
4
Kieler Woche
Kutter
Gutschner
Jörg
7
19
3
Rund Hiddensee
Kutter
Rix
Hans-Werner
1
23
3
Rund Hiddensee
Kutter
Peterß
Walter
1
23
3
Rund Hiddensee
Kutter
Wolk
Rüdiger
1
23
3
Rund Hiddensee
Kutter
Jansen
Carsten
1
23
3
Rund Hiddensee
Kutter
Ebert
Dietmar
1
23
3
Rund Hiddensee
Kutter
Gutschner
Jörg
1
23
3
Rund Hiddensee
Kutter
Hahn
Bernd
3
23
2
Zingst
Kutter
Rix
Hans-Werner
1
9
2
Zingst
Kutter
Peterß
Walter
1
9
2
Zingst
Kutter
Damm
Gerd-Uwe
1
9
2
Zingst
Kutter
Lea
Heino
1
9
2
Zingst
Kutter
Gutschner
Jörg
1
9
2
Zingst
Kutter
Wolk
Rüdiger
1
9
1
Waren
Kutter
Rix
Hans-Werner
1
19
1
Waren
Kutter
Peterß
Walter
1
19
1
Waren
Kutter
Ebert
Dietmar
1
19
1
Waren
Kutter
Damm
Gerd-Uwe
1
19
1
Waren
Kutter
Wolk
Rüdiger
1
19
1
Waren
Kutter
Gutschner
Jörg
1
19